Search :
Type the text to search here and press Enter.
Separate search terms by a space; they will all be searched individually in all fields of the database. Click on Search : to go to the advanced search page.
Classifieds Only: Check this box if you want to search classifieds instead of the catalog.

Watch Movements

Mechanisms

If this message persists, JavaScript is disabled in your browser. This page will not work properly.


Maximum: 500
A value of zero (0) means:
default number (100).

Total items in selection (/database): 41 (/117) - Showing: 1 - 41 - Pages:
Items 1 - 41

ImageGallery Manufacturer Name Year(s) of Production Jewel Count ID
SeikoSeiko 420617147891
SeikoSeiko 7S26199621148635
SeikoSeiko 7S36199623148634
SeikoSeiko NH35A24149095
RolexRolex 21301983+29148318
RolexRolex 21351983+29148189
RolexRolex 22351999+31147894
RolexRolex 22362014+31148410
RolexRolex 30351977+27148033
RolexRolex 30551977-198827148123
RolexRolex 307527148206
RolexRolex 30851981 - 198927148379
RolexRolex 31351988+31147892
RolexRolex 31362009+31148285
RolexRolex 31551988+31148029
RolexRolex 31562008+31148311
RolexRolex 317531148125
RolexRolex 31851998+31148088
RolexRolex 31862005+31148044
RolexRolex 31872005+31148377
RolexRolex 31952019+31168648
RolexRolex 3235201831148252
RolexRolex 32552015+44148432
RolexRolex 3285201831148214
RolexRolex 41602007+42148058
RolexRolex 41602007 - Present42149050
RolexRolex 416142148059
RolexRolex 503511148137
RolexRolex 505511148138
RolexRolex 66211990 - 20188148488
RolexRolex 70402000+21149351
RolexRolex 90012012+40148279
ETAETA 28241971 - 197925148372
ETAETA 2824-11979-198225148371
ETAETA 2824-21982+25148370
ETAETA C07.1112013+23161772
ETAETA C07.111 COSC2013+23161771
ValjouxValjoux 72C1938 - 197427148802
ValjouxValjoux 7750197425148817
PiagetPiaget 1200S26151520
EbelEbel 137200527151938
Total items in selection (/database): 41 (/117) - Showing: 1 - 41 - Pages:
Items 1 - 41