Search :
Type the text to search here and press Enter.
Separate search terms by a space; they will all be searched individually in all fields of the database. Click on Search : to go to the advanced search page.
Classifieds Only: Check this box if you want to search classifieds instead of the catalog.

Watch Movements

Mechanisms

If this message persists, JavaScript is disabled in your browser. This page will not work properly.


Maximum: 500
A value of zero (0) means:
default number (100).

Total items in selection (/database): 80 (/117) - Showing: 1 - 80 - Pages:
Items 1 - 80

ImageGallery Manufacturer Name Year(s) of Production Jewel Count ID
SeikoSeiko 420617147891
SeikoSeiko 7S26199621148635
SeikoSeiko 7S36199623148634
SeikoSeiko NH35A24149095
RolexRolex 10301950 - 195925148512
RolexRolex 1035195725148513
RolexRolex 10361954 -25161730
RolexRolex 10551956 - 195725148049
RolexRolex 1055B1957+25161686
RolexRolex 106625148237
RolexRolex 11201953+27148026
RolexRolex 11301955+26149022
RolexRolex 11601964+26148076
RolexRolex 11611964+26148078
RolexRolex 12251954+17148046
RolexRolex 15201963+17147967
RolexRolex 1520 (26J)1963+26148483
RolexRolex 15301957-196517147968
RolexRolex 15551959 - 196725161715
RolexRolex 15561965 - 197826148535
RolexRolex 15601959+26147913
RolexRolex 15651959+25147912
RolexRolex 1566197526161687
RolexRolex 15701965+26147914
RolexRolex 15751965+25148034
RolexRolex 15801965 - 197426161494
RolexRolex 20301970-198328148129
RolexRolex 20351970-198328148130
RolexRolex 21301983+29148318
RolexRolex 21351983+29148189
RolexRolex 22301999+31148229
RolexRolex 22311999+31161347
RolexRolex 22351999+31147894
RolexRolex 22362014+31148410
RolexRolex 30001990-200127148112
RolexRolex 30351977+27148033
RolexRolex 30551977-198827148123
RolexRolex 307527148206
RolexRolex 30851981 - 198927148379
RolexRolex 31302001+31148021
RolexRolex 31312007+31148096
RolexRolex 31322010+31148063
RolexRolex 31351988+31147892
RolexRolex 31362009+31148285
RolexRolex 31551988+31148029
RolexRolex 31562008+31148311
RolexRolex 317531148125
RolexRolex 31851998+31148088
RolexRolex 31862005+31148044
RolexRolex 31872005+31148377
RolexRolex 31952019+31168648
RolexRolex 3235201831148252
RolexRolex 32552015+44148432
RolexRolex 3285201831148214
RolexRolex 40301989+31148108
RolexRolex 41302000+44148283
RolexRolex 41602007+42148058
RolexRolex 41602007 - Present42149050
RolexRolex 416142148059
RolexRolex 6201931 - 194517148042
RolexRolex 630193717148041
RolexRolex 630 (Chronometer)193717149123
RolexRolex 635 (A.260)195017148516
RolexRolex 640 (A.260)195017148515
RolexRolex 645 (A.260)195017148101
RolexRolex 740 (A.295)1945+18148445
RolexRolex 745 (A.295)1950+18148505
RolexRolex 765 (A.296)1950 - 195418148503
RolexRolex 775 (A.296)1950+18148210
RolexRolex 90012012+40148279
RolexRolex A.2601954+19149063
ZenithZenith El Primero 40691969+31148199
ETAETA 28241971 - 197925148372
ETAETA 2824-11979-198225148371
ETAETA 2824-21982+25148370
ETAETA C07.1112013+23161772
ETAETA C07.111 COSC2013+23161771
ValjouxValjoux 7750197425148817
PiagetPiaget 1200S26151520
EbelEbel 137200527151938
Total items in selection (/database): 80 (/117) - Showing: 1 - 80 - Pages:
Items 1 - 80